Candice (legallyblonde81) wrote,
Candice
legallyblonde81

  • Mood:
Holy MOTHER OF FUCK.

msbutterfly has shown me that Clay has gone and gotten hot on us. No, this isn't "I'm kinda dorky but trying to pull it off" hot, this is a true hot. He has officially coined the "fuck me now" look and add glasses and a tan and holy crap.

I mean, what happened, did he take hot pills? Because he was more on the adorable/cutie side of the "sexy" swing. Now he's gone to the "Just damn sexy" side.

I know - an entire entry dedicated to that, but...yeah. I couldn't help it.

When I get my monitor, I have sooooo many pictures to make icons from it's not even funny.


I LOOKED IN MY TV GUIDE and could NOT find a listing for Ryan's television show ANYWHERE. Am I the only one having this problem? If not, give me a heads up as to what channel this is possibly on? I checked fox and UPN around 3-8. NOTHING. On Tvguide.com nonetheless.
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 1 comment